Landesmeister Baden-Württemberg

2019 - 19. BW-Meisterschaft - Rübgarten

German Damen

Platz Name Punkte Verein
1. Elke Kussmaul 58 RCF Ebni
2. Martina Schrädobler 52 Mooseisen Eichenried
3. Sibylle Wiedmer 47 St. Gallen

German Herren

1. Florian Weiss 76 CF Rübgarten
2. Mario Hieber 72 Mooseisen Eichenried
3. Markus Wiedmer 70 St. Gallen

Mannschaften

1. Mooseisen Eichenried M. Hieber - A. Dreiseitel - G. Semegi 202
2. Schwaikheim I S. u. M. Wiedmer - W. Oechsle 176
3. Rübgarten II M. u. F. Weiss - K. Zimmermann 175

American Damen

1. Silvia Zimmermann RCF Ebni
2. Martina Schrädobler Mooseisen Eichenried
3. Elke Kussmaul RCF Ebni
4. Sibylle Wiedmer St. Gallen

American Herren

1. Klaus Zimmermann CF Rübgarten
2. Peter Schneider TV Waldhof
3. Werner Oechsle CWF Schwaikheim
4. Adolf Dreiseitel Mooseisen Eichenried

2018 - 18. BW-Meisterschaft - Ebni

German Damen

Platz Name Punkte Verein
1. Silvia Zimmermann 52 RCF Ebni
2. Sibylle Wiedmer 51 St. Gallen
3. Irene Wagner 45 RCF Ebni

German Herren

1. Adolf Dreiseitel 74 Mooseisen Eichenried
2. Florian Weiss 74 CF Rübgarten
3. Mario Hieber 73 Mooseisen Eichenried

Mannschaften

1. Mooseisen Eichenried R. Fuchs - A. Dreiseitel - G. Semegi 197
2. Rübgarten II M. u. F. Weiss - K. Zimmermann 174
3. CWF Schwaikheim I W. Oechsle - W. Räse - A. Kussmaul 159

American Damen

1. Evi Laux CF Rübgarten
2. Silvia Zimmermann RCF Ebni
3. Martina Schrädobler Mooseisen Eichenried
4. Irene Wagner RCF Ebni

American Herren

1. Adolf Dreiseitel Mooseisen Eichenried
2. Max Riepl Pullman City
3. Günter Wieland Hufeisen Rems-Murr
4. Siegfried Wagner RCF Ebni

2017 - 17. BW-Meisterschaft - Spieleclub Schwaikheim

German Damen

Platz Name Punkte Verein
1. Silvia Zimmermann 58 RCF Ebni
2. Sibylle Wiedmer 49 St. Gallen
3. Heidi Grams 46 RCF Ebni

German Herren

1. Siegfried Wagner 74 RCF Ebni
2. Peter Schneider 67 TV Waldhof
3. Adolf Dreiseitel 67 Mooseisen Eichenried

Mannschaften

1. Ebni I S. Zimmermann - J. Ellwanger - S. Wagner 188
2. Mooseisen Eichenried A. Dreiseitel - G. Semegi - R. Fuchs 171
3. CWF Schwaikheim I W. Oechsle - W. Räse - A. Kussmaul 168

American Damen

1. Martina Schrädobler Mooseisen Eichenried
2. Petra Borgo Mooseisen Eichenried
3. Irene Wagner RCF Ebni
4. Helma Müller Spieleclub

American Herren

1. Werner Oechsle CWF Schwaikheim
2. Peter Schneider TV Waldhof
3. Torsten Grahl Mooseisen Eichenried
4. Klaus Zimmermann CF Rübgarten