Header

Ewige Rangliste im Hufeisenwerfen

Ewige Rangliste Herren Stand 2020

Rang Vorname Name Ort S2019RBCPULGRAVATEIC HOH NUZBOK BOCRUBCWSMANEBNEUSBODDMTeamGesamt
1 Florian Weiss Weissensberg 2788 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 2798
2 Hank Bielski Burgkrumbach 2014 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2014
3 Günter Hartnagel Böblingen 1841 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1841
4 Werner Oechsle Höfen 1612 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1612
5 Klaus Zimmermann Holzgerlingen 1434 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1434
6 Maximilian Riepl Kirchseeon 1382 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 1397
7 Roberto Paul Böblingen 1075 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1075
8 Joachim Grams Schelmenholz 964 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 964
9 Siegfried Wagner Ebni 887 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 887
10 Michael Huber Winnenden 688 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 688
11 Andy Kussmaul Breuningsweiler 685 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 688
12 Willy Räse Schwaikheim 663 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 663
13 Michael Dietrich Schwatzen 648 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 648
14 Adolf Dreiseitel Eichenried 628 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 628
15 Olaf Fietze Graitschen 568 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 568
16 Bubi Reis Bockenem 545 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 545
17 Taki Kiriakidis Schwaikheim 544 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 544
18 Bruno Harsch Schwaikheim 500 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 500
19 Richard Fuchs Eichenried 447 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 447
20 Peter Schneider Waldhof-Mannh. 404 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 404
21 Kurt Maier Backnang 398 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 398
22 Georg Semegi Eichenried 389 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 389
23 Edi Idziorek Gomaringen 353 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 353
24 Marc Laux Rübgarten 328 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 328
25 Falko Röder Neckargartach 303 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 303
26 Rolf Kübler Ebni 299 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 299
27 Wilfried Fromm Kleinbodungen 290 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 290
28 Lothar Wüst Schwaikheim 284 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284
29 Rainer Kling Haßloch 284 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 284
30 Jürgen Ellwanger Gschwend 260 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 275
31 Mario Hieber Eichenried 267 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 267
32 Lars Müller Graitschen 247 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 247
33 Göran Müller Kleinbodungen 239 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 239
34 Pius Wahler Großenlüder 234 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 234
35 Stefan Lösel Moosinning 232 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 232
36 Walter Bruckner Schwaikheim 208 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 208
37 Peter Rauscher Hohenacker 198 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 198
38 Günter Wieland Schwaikheim 197 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 197
39 Hans-Peter Eisenmann Leutenbach 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
40 Daniel Fromm Kleinbodungen 189 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 189
41 Torsten Grahl Eichenried 172 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172
42 Sven Gruber Ebersbach 161 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 161
43 Roland Schweizer Schwaikheim 149 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 149
44 Manfred Böhm Moosinning 135 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 135
45 Doug Goodwin Schweinfurt 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 123
46 Ralf Kreutzmann Graitschen 123 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 123
47 Helmut Schwarz Waldhof-Mannh. 121 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 121
48 Norbert Poll Paderborn 116 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116
49 Jens Ihde Graitschen 110 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110
50 Egwin Breuning Friedrichshafen 109 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 109
51 Stefan Vacariu Bockenem 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106
52 Hubert Niedballa Haßloch 106 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 106
53 Walter Dörrig Bockenem 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 105
54 Dieter Altmann Bockenem 103 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103
55 Johann Lanz Schwatzen 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
56 Gerhard Steck Kupferzell 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
57 Walter Würtz Schwatzen 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88
58 Wolfgang Kern Rübgarten 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
59 Jörg Betzler Gerlingen 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
60 Steffen Oechsle Höfen 76 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76
61 Wolfgang Hohnecker Göppingen 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75
62 Helmut Mayer Moosinning 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
63 Harry Kowald Bockenem 74 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74
64 Dirk Münchhoff Bockenem 71 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71
65 Ferdi Schneider Bockenem 68 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
66 Wolfgang Hummel Rübgarten 66 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66
67 Oliver Koreng Neckargartach 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
68 Marco Echtermeier Kleinbodungen 63 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63
69 Josef Maier Eichenried 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60
70 Reiner Meilbeck Ebni 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59
71 Hubert Martetschläger Ebni 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56
72 Heinrich Dlugosch Mannheim 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53
73 Uwe Schmid Schwaikheim 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
74 Tony Barth Kleinbodungen 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
75 Wolfgang Mahr Weiler/Rems 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
76 Markus Wiedmer 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 45
77 Daniel Schaal Ebni 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
78 Jürgen Leber Neugereut 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
79 Ullrich Reitz Neckargartach 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
80 Ewald Welker Rübgarten 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
81 Sven Bayer Göppingen 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
82 Frank Weinert Neckargartach 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
83 Horst Riek Remscheid 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
84 Jens Börner Schwatzen 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
85 Ronny Stiles Bayreuth 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
86 Franz Maier Eichenried 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
87 Markus Ternes Mallersdorf 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
88 Lothar Mack Ödernhard 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
89 Bernd Baldauf Stetten/Rems 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
90 Alex Buchner Moosinning 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
91 Bob Walgarth Kleinbodungen 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
92 Heiko Heinze Eichenried 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
93 Siegfried Seibold Göppingen 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
94 Arnold Schleinkofer Reutlingen 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
95 Dennis Poll Paderborn 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
96 Christian Stanke Moosinning 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
97 Peter Schlatthaus Ebni 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
98 Johann Fuchs Eichenried 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
99 Josi Broicher Paderborn 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
100 Heinz Schweizer Rübgarten 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
101 Marvin Miller Schweinfurt 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
102 Christian Böttcher Mallersdorf 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
103 Dieter Zeh Schwaikheim 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
104 Thorsten Reis Bockenem 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
105 Werner Guggenmoos Konstanz 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
106 Thomas Daffner Mallersdorf 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
107 Hans Eckstein Schwaikheim 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
108 Sven Ebert Kleinbodungen 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
109 Robert Müller Kleinbodungen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
110 Richard Müller Kleinbodungen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
111 Rainer Würtz Schwatzen 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
112 Volker Neipp Gerlingen 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
113 Bernhard Blome Reutlingen 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
114 Andreas Tottlewkei Kleinbodungen 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
115 CSM Legett Schweinfurt 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
116 Mario Zahn Mallersdorf 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
117 Erwin Drescher Moosinning 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
118 Christoph Stappmann Eichenried 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
119 Thomas Weiler Ebni 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
120 Sascha Schwarze Eichenried 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
121 Martin Stuntz Neckargartach 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
122 Ludwig Saider Eging a.See 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
123 Konrad Altmann Eichenried 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
124 Ivan Lyons Schweinfurt 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
125 Fitzi Robert Hermeskeil 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
126 Anthony King Schweinfurt 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
127 Jim Knisell Bermersheim 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
128 Marcel Quehl Lingelbach 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
129 Peter Klingel Lingelbach 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
130 Dennis Schneider Lingelbach 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
131 Tobias Eckstein Schwaikheim 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
132 Lars Keilhotz Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
133 Jörg Waldheim Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
134 Heinz Baier Schwaikheim 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
135 Harry Schneider Moosinning 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
136 Charly Einsle Schwatzen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
137 Walter Fezer Neugereut 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
138 Sven Meilbeck Ebni 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
139 Steffen Grams Schelmenholz 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
140 Roland Brand Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
141 Pedro Maywald Rübgarten 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
142 Fritz Kemter Schwatzen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
143 Frank Schickedanz Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
144 Ernst Schreck Eichenried 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
145 Rainer Moser Oppelsbohm 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
146 Marcel Barth Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
147 K.H. Hunger Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
148 Joe Groeber Stetten/Rems 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
149 Benjamin Gedik Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
150 Peter Steinacher Schwatzen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
151 Michael Hünger Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
152 Kai Straube Eichenried 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
153 Heinz Vöhringer Rübgarten 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
154 Hans Rahn Haßloch 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
155 H.P. Janisch Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
156 Franz Hechtfisch Ebni 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
157 Dietmar Laux Rübgarten 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
158 Bernd Kriegl Gerlingen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
159 V. Kirchberg Schwatzen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
160 Rudolf Soller Moosinning 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
161 Rainer Blumhardt Schwaikheim 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
162 Martin Schwab Hertmannsweiler 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
163 H. Mainberg Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
164 Frank Meisner Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
165 Frank Meier Eging am See 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
166 E. Nebe Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
167 Daniel Sitter Kleinbodungen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
168 Christian Rupflin Schwatzen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
169 Axel Lehmann unbekannt 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
170 Andreas Streit Moosinning 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
171 Andr. Schabbach Hermeskeil 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
172 Alfred Huster Schwatzen 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
173 Alfred Zehetmeier Eichenried 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
174 Bernd Kalbfleisch Lingelbach 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
175 Klaus Seifert Lingelbach 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
176 Torsten Kaminsky Lingelbach 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
177 Anton Sterl Pullman City Club 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
178 Bjarne Reis Treppenterrier Bockenem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
179 Scheckenhofer Hubert Eichenried 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
180 Rene Bischur Lingelbach 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
181 Fabian Oechsle Höfen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
182 Uwe Daßler Graitschen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
183 Gerd Lorenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3
184 Olaf Marasus Ebni 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
185 Michael Stöckel Eichenried 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
186 Waldau Michael Bockenem 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2

Ende